FJ WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 – ENTRY LIST

  SAILR.N.CREWCLUBBOATFEE
        
1GER 3411Bernd Hater – xxxxxxxxxxSegelclub Hansa paid
2ITA 32Carlo Iommi – xxxxxxxxxxLNI Porto San Giorgio paid
3ITA 38393Fabio Palermi – Adriana CurcioV.C.T.R. paid
4ITA 84Santi Marino – Ettore CirilloV.C.T.R. paid
5GER 3125John Abert – Eileen AbertY.C. St. Peter paid
6GER 3796Stefan Richtermeier – xxxxxxxxxx  paid
7NED 13327Hylke Sasse – Madelein van der HoutGWV Elfhoeven paid
8GER 3808Korsmeier Micheal – Korsmeier KathrinaSC Lippstadt paid
9ITA 349Giammarini Andrea – Giammarini SofiaLNI Porto San Giorgio paid
10GER 36210Haiko Riffeler – Claudia Riffeler  paid
11SLO 111Rok Volk-Marko VolkJK FJ Slovenia paid
12ITA12Federico Cellini-Elena Cellini LNI Porto San Giorgio paid
13ITA 381713Marco Lombardi-Filippo PinzautiCircolo Nautico Mugello paid
14GER 28814Nils  Kuhlmann-Daniel KossakSegelclub Lipstadt paid
15NED 131615Guido Sol-Hugo de Jong KNZ&RV paid
16ITA 383216Stefano Baciga-Marcello CassiniC. delle derive Fitzcarraldo paid
17ITA 381317Valter Mazzella-xxxxxxxxGEAS NBC Colico paid
18ITA 382918Laura Degani-Silvia Ghirri GEAS NBC Colico paid
19ITA 419Carlo Bernocchi-Matteo LucarelliC. Velico Marina di Pietrasanta paid
20NED 110820Rob Thonus-Maartin Jansen WSV Giebule paid
21NED 147421Frank Benschop-Eva Benschop DMTRA De Viking paid
22ITA 371822Antonio Cicchinè-Alessandra Cicchinè C. delle derive Fitzcarraldo paid
23ITA 371923Luca Novara-Gianluca GrifiClub Vela Portocivitanova paid
24NED 67224Heike den Blawen-Niek van GriethujsenZV Worluum paid
24GER 34725Olaf Ruething-Vera RuethingSegelclub Lipstadt paid
26ITA 1726Fabio Mallegni-xxxxxxxx V.C.T.R. paid
27ITA 377627Federico Quondamatteo-Andrea FarinaClub Vela Portocivitanova paid
28ITA 381928  Daria Marino-Alexej MauceriV.C.T.R. paid
29USA 441729Paul HemkerNorbert RiffelerBrookleville Sailing Association paid
30ITA 382830Paolo Consoli-Federico ConsoliV.C.T.R. paid
31NED 146431Martijn Garnier-Leatitia DupartARZV paid
32ITA 380632Alessandro Mezzasalma-Adriana FilippucciV.C.T.R. paid
33ITA 380933Riccardo Lucangeli-Domenico MaddalunoClub Vela Portocivitanova paid
34ITA 382334Davide Carpani-Camilla di BonaventuraLNI S.B. del Tronto paid
35NED 96135Esther de Jong-Rolf de JongRZV paid
36ITA 373836Luca CossignaniFilippo del ZozzoClub Vela Portocivitanova paid
37ITA 3537Roberto Pasini-David TomassettiLNI Pescara paid
38ITA 385038 Circolo Velico Torrette di Fano paid
39ITA 378739Magdalena Zabrzwska-Gianluigi CorbellariC.d. D. Fitzcaraldo paid
40NED 147840Coen de NoojerWZV Trident paid
p41ITA 2241Carlo Maremmani-Davide MaremmaniC. N. Livorno paid
42GER 26842Otto ElingAlexander BittnerS.C. Lipstadt paid
43NED 141943Jori Vermeij-Anna Benamati  paid
44JAP 167444Gakuto ItoseMatsuo YuukiFukuoka Daiichi paid
45ITA 364945Pierfrancesco Cococcioni-Alfredo CococcioniLNI Porto San Giorgio paid
46SLO 1746Rupnik Bostjan-Rupnic Aljaz JADRALNI KLUB KERMAR, LJUBLJANA paid
47ITA 381647Stefano Agnoli-Chiara Agnoli V.C.T.R. paid
48ITA 382048Camilla AgnoliV.C.T.R. paid
49       
50       
noteDiscount for Registration to the Italian Championship